Organic Jojoba Oil 8oz

15,600

For Skin, Hair & Body Multi-Purpose

In stock

Qty:
Compare
SKU: NWF07714 Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Condition: In need of healthier-looking hair, softer skin, or an oil for general bath care and massage.

Solution: Certified Organic Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba Oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

Ingredient: Organic Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil

Additional information

Weight0.0000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Organic Jojoba Oil 8oz”

Your email address will not be published.